Fri 12/6/19 |
Moravian Academy42 @ Wilson39 |
6:30pm |
Sat 12/7/19 |
Pen Argyl29 @ Moravian Academy36 |
1:00pm |
Mon 12/9/19 |
Palmerton56 @ Palisades47 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/9/19 |
Saucon Valley26 @ Northwestern63 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/9/19 |
Pen Argyl57 @ Salisbury39 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/9/19 |
Southern Lehigh40 @ Wilson58 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/9/19 |
Moravian Academy50 @ Northern Lehigh42 |
6:45pm |
Mon 12/9/19 |
Catasauqua10 @ Bangor53 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/11/19 |
Southern Lehigh36 @ Northern Lehigh37 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/11/19 |
Palisades33 @ Moravian Academy48 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/11/19 |
Palmerton33 @ Northwestern62 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/11/19 |
Pen Argyl60 @ Saucon Valley41 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/11/19 |
Notre Dame G.P.44 @ Bangor31 |
6:45pm |
Wed 12/11/19 |
Salisbury21 @ Catasauqua38 |
7:15pm |
Fri 12/13/19 |
Catasauqua21 @ Palmerton64 |
6:45pm |
Fri 12/13/19 |
Northern Lehigh32 @ Salisbury25 |
6:45pm |
Fri 12/13/19 |
Northwestern39 @ Southern Lehigh32 |
6:45pm |
Sat 12/14/19 |
Saucon Valley19 @ Notre Dame G.P.63 |
12:45pm |
Tue 12/17/19 |
Catasauqua33 @ Pen Argyl51 |
6:45pm |
Tue 12/17/19 |
Salisbury14 @ Wilson53 |
6:45pm |
Tue 12/17/19 |
Palmerton57 @ Saucon Valley29 |
6:45pm |
Tue 12/17/19 |
Southern Lehigh33 @ Notre Dame G.P.50 |
6:45pm |
Tue 12/17/19 |
Northern Lehigh22 @ Bangor42 |
6:45pm |
Tue 12/17/19 |
Northwestern55 @ Moravian Academy44 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/19/19 |
Northwestern55 @ Northern Lehigh24 |
5:30pm |
Thu 12/19/19 |
Pen Argyl27 @ Palisades41 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/19/19 |
Southern Lehigh46 @ Catasauqua18 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/19/19 |
Palmerton57 @ Salisbury34 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/19/19 |
Wilson62 @ Saucon Valley18 |
6:45pm |
Thu 12/19/19 |
Notre Dame G.P.47 @ Moravian Academy34 |
6:45pm |
Sat 12/21/19 |
Palisades35 @ Notre Dame G.P.44 |
12:45pm |
Sat 12/21/19 |
Saucon Valley22 @ Bangor42 |
12:45pm |
Thu 12/26/19 |
Bangor65 @ Wilson55 |
4:30pm |
Fri 1/3/20 |
Pen Argyl36 @ Northern Lehigh41 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/3/20 |
Notre Dame G.P.60 @ Salisbury11 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/3/20 |
Wilson51 @ Catasauqua16 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/3/20 |
Bangor48 @ Northwestern44 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/3/20 |
Moravian Academy57 @ Palmerton50 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/3/20 |
Palisades41 @ Southern Lehigh60 |
6:45pm |
Sat 1/4/20 |
Wilson35 @ Moravian Academy47 |
12:45pm |
Mon 1/6/20 |
Notre Dame G.P.58 @ Pen Argyl19 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/6/20 |
Bangor44 @ Moravian Academy46 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/6/20 |
Palmerton34 @ Southern Lehigh37 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/6/20 |
Northwestern52 @ Salisbury15 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/6/20 |
Catasauqua25 @ Northern Lehigh34 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/6/20 |
Wilson45 @ Palisades16 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/8/20 |
Palmerton44 @ Northern Lehigh28 |
5:30pm |
Wed 1/8/20 |
Moravian Academy50 @ Saucon Valley16 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/8/20 |
Pen Argyl16 @ Wilson45 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/8/20 |
Palisades23 @ Bangor40 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/9/20 |
Salisbury13 @ Bangor51 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/10/20 |
Northwestern62 @ Palisades44 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/10/20 |
Catasauqua21 @ Moravian Academy47 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/10/20 |
Palmerton30 @ Notre Dame G.P.63 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/10/20 |
Southern Lehigh49 @ Pen Argyl52 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/10/20 |
Northern Lehigh38 @ Saucon Valley28 |
6:45pm |
Sat 1/11/20 |
Bangor63 @ Pen Argyl22 |
12:45pm |
Sat 1/11/20 |
Saucon Valley34 @ Palisades63 |
12:45pm |
Sat 1/11/20 |
Salisbury36 @ Southern Lehigh51 |
12:45pm |
Sat 1/11/20 |
Northwestern59 @ Catasauqua13 |
12:45pm |
Sat 1/11/20 |
Wilson31 @ Notre Dame G.P.55 |
12:45pm |
Tue 1/14/20 |
Saucon Valley33 @ Pen Argyl29 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/14/20 |
Bangor35 @ Notre Dame G.P.48 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/14/20 |
Catasauqua39 @ Salisbury36 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/14/20 |
Northwestern41 @ Palmerton25 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/14/20 |
Moravian Academy58 @ Palisades45 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/14/20 |
Northern Lehigh32 @ Southern Lehigh36 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/16/20 |
Saucon Valley14 @ Catasauqua31 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/16/20 |
Palisades42 @ Northern Lehigh27 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/16/20 |
Notre Dame G.P.49 @ Northwestern39 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/16/20 |
Wilson41 @ Palmerton46 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/16/20 |
Bangor47 @ Southern Lehigh32 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/17/20 |
Moravian Academy77 @ Pen Argyl22 |
5:30pm |
Sat 1/18/20 |
Wilson51 @ Bangor65 |
12:45pm |
Mon 1/20/20 |
Moravian Academy37 @ Notre Dame G.P.50 |
6:45pm |
Mon 1/20/20 |
Salisbury20 @ Northern Lehigh35 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/21/20 |
Palisades39 @ Pen Argyl36 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/21/20 |
Saucon Valley18 @ Wilson52 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/21/20 |
Palmerton58 @ Catasauqua21 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/21/20 |
Southern Lehigh24 @ Northwestern62 |
6:45pm |
Wed 1/22/20 |
Moravian Academy59 @ Salisbury9 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/23/20 |
Salisbury @ Saucon Valley |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/23/20 |
Northwestern52 @ Wilson49 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/23/20 |
Palmerton52 @ Pen Argyl46 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/23/20 |
Southern Lehigh27 @ Moravian Academy49 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/23/20 |
Catasauqua @ Palisades |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/23/20 |
Northern Lehigh26 @ Notre Dame G.P.54 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/24/20 |
Notre Dame G.P.58 @ Saucon Valley12 |
12:45pm |
Fri 1/24/20 |
Northern Lehigh14 @ Northwestern49 |
5:30pm |
Fri 1/24/20 |
Catasauqua28 @ Southern Lehigh47 |
6:45pm |
Sat 1/25/20 |
Bangor65 @ Saucon Valley17 |
12:45pm |
Sat 1/25/20 |
Notre Dame G.P.62 @ Palisades36 |
12:45pm |
Mon 1/27/20 |
Salisbury29 @ Palmerton61 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/28/20 |
Pen Argyl35 @ Notre Dame G.P.75 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/28/20 |
Palisades55 @ Wilson59 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/28/20 |
Moravian Academy36 @ Bangor34 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/28/20 |
Saucon Valley18 @ Southern Lehigh49 |
6:45pm |
Tue 1/28/20 |
Northern Lehigh46 @ Catasauqua32 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/30/20 |
Notre Dame G.P.53 @ Catasauqua17 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/30/20 |
Palisades56 @ Salisbury18 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/30/20 |
Pen Argyl16 @ Northwestern64 |
6:45pm |
Thu 1/30/20 |
Bangor35 @ Palmerton41 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/31/20 |
Wilson36 @ Northern Lehigh23 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/31/20 |
Salisbury22 @ Northwestern66 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/31/20 |
Saucon Valley10 @ Moravian Academy77 |
6:45pm |
Fri 1/31/20 |
Southern Lehigh32 @ Palmerton50 |
6:45pm |
Sat 2/1/20 |
Wilson47 @ Pen Argyl40 |
12:45pm |
Sat 2/1/20 |
Bangor59 @ Palisades28 |
12:45pm |
Tue 2/4/20 |
Northern Lehigh21 @ Palmerton50 |
5:30pm |
Tue 2/4/20 |
Southern Lehigh53 @ Salisbury27 |
6:45pm |
Tue 2/4/20 |
Notre Dame G.P.49 @ Wilson35 |
6:45pm |
Tue 2/4/20 |
Catasauqua21 @ Northwestern46 |
6:45pm |
Tue 2/4/20 |
Pen Argyl21 @ Bangor57 |
6:45pm |
Tue 2/4/20 |
Palisades43 @ Saucon Valley27 |
6:45pm |
Sat 2/8/20 |
Quarter-Finals at Moravian Academy #6 Wilson27 @ #3 Moravian Academy62 |
12:45pm |
Sat 2/8/20 |
Quarter-Finals at Bangor #5 Palmerton40 @ #4 Bangor47 |
1:00pm |
Wed 2/12/20 |
Semi-Finals at Catasauqua High School #3 Moravian Academy49 @ #2 Northwestern45 |
6:00pm |
Wed 2/12/20 |
Semi-Finals at Catasauqua High School #4 Bangor36 @ #1 Notre Dame G.P.51 |
7:30pm |
Fri 2/14/20 |
Finals at Freedom High School #3 Moravian Academy46 @ #1 Notre Dame G.P.49 |
6:00pm |