Wildcard | Semi-Finals | Championship | Champion | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 Bangor
|
|||||||||
AT | Salisbury 12:00pm |
|
Bangor 6-1
|
|
|||||
AT | Site: Palisades Time: 5:00pm |
|
Moravian Academy 1-0
|
|
|||||
|
|
||||||||
DATE | Saturday, October 12th | DATE | Monday, October 14th |
DATE
AT
|
Thursday, October 17th
Salisbury 3:45pm
|
|
Southern Lehigh 5-3
|
||
|
|
||||||||
AT | Site: Palisades Time: 7:00pm |
|
Southern Lehigh 3-2 2OT
|
|
|||||
AT | Salisbury 2:00pm |
|
Northwestern 3-0
|
|
|||||
Date | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/19 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Palisades0 | 10:00am |
Tue 9/3/19 | Pen Argyl4 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/3/19 | Bangor2 @ Northern Lehigh0 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/3/19 | Wilson0 @ Southern Lehigh4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/3/19 | Moravian Academy3 @ Palmerton2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/4/19 | Palisades3 @ Northwestern8 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/4/19 | Saucon Valley4 @ Salisbury0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Palmerton2 @ Northern Lehigh0 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
3:45pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Northwestern7 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Moravian Academy4 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Salisbury0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Bangor5 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Palisades1 @ Saucon Valley4 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/6/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Moravian Academy10 | 4:00pm |
Sat 9/7/19 | Palmerton1 @ Pen Argyl0 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/7/19 | Salisbury1 @ Bangor3 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/7/19 | Northwestern1 @ Wilson1 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/7/19 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Saucon Valley7 | 10:00am |
Mon 9/9/19 | Palisades0 @ Moravian Academy4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/9/19 | Palmerton5 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/9/19 | Bangor2 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/9/19 | Saucon Valley4 @ Pen Argyl0 | 5:00pm |
Mon 9/9/19 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Salisbury2 | 5:30pm |
Tue 9/10/19 | Southern Lehigh2 @ Northwestern1 | 6:45pm |
Wed 9/11/19 | Palisades3 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/11/19 | Pen Argyl0 @ Moravian Academy2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/11/19 | Southern Lehigh7 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/11/19 | Saucon Valley0 @ Bangor1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/11/19 | Salisbury1 @ Palmerton7 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/13/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Northern Lehigh8 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
3:45pm |
Fri 9/13/19 | Moravian Academy3 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/13/19 | Bangor2 @ Palisades0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/13/19 | Palmerton1 @ Southern Lehigh3 | 4:00pm |
Sat 9/14/19 | Wilson0 @ Pen Argyl1 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/14/19 | Northwestern3 @ Salisbury1 | 6:45pm |
Mon 9/16/19 | Southern Lehigh2 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/16/19 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/16/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Wilson4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/16/19 | Salisbury1 @ Moravian Academy4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/16/19 | Northwestern1 @ Bangor3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/17/19 | Palmerton1 @ Palisades2 | 6:45pm |
Wed 9/18/19 | Pen Argyl1 @ Palisades4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/18/19 | Wilson0 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/18/19 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/18/19 | Moravian Academy4 @ Bangor3 Highlights: |
4:00pm |
Wed 9/18/19 | Northwestern3 @ Palmerton1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/18/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Salisbury5 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/19/19 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Northwestern4 ** Postponed from Thu 9/19/19 @ 3:30pm ** |
3:30pm |
Fri 9/20/19 | Moravian Academy0 @ Southern Lehigh1 | 4:00pm |
Sat 9/21/19 | Pen Argyl2 @ Northwestern8 | 9:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Saucon Valley8 @ Catasauqua0 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Wilson3 @ Northern Lehigh0 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
10:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Palisades4 @ Salisbury2 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Bangor3 @ Palmerton2 | 10:00am |
Mon 9/23/19 | Palmerton1 @ Saucon Valley4 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/23/19 | Southern Lehigh7 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/23/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Bangor7 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/23/19 | Salisbury1 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/23/19 | Northwestern1 @ Moravian Academy2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/24/19 | Northern Lehigh2 @ Palisades4 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/25/19 | Northwestern4 @ Northern Lehigh0 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
3:45pm |
Wed 9/25/19 | Moravian Academy6 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/25/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Southern Lehigh9 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/25/19 | Wilson0 @ Palisades2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/25/19 | Bangor1 @ Saucon Valley3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/25/19 | Palmerton5 @ Salisbury2 | 6:45pm |
Fri 9/27/19 | Saucon Valley1 @ Moravian Academy3 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/27/19 | Northern Lehigh4 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/27/19 | Palisades1 @ Bangor3 | 4:00pm |
Fri 9/27/19 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Palmerton2 | 4:00pm |
Sat 9/28/19 | Salisbury1 @ Northwestern7 | 9:00am |
Sat 9/28/19 | Pen Argyl1 @ Wilson2 | 10:00am |
Mon 9/30/19 | Bangor1 @ Southern Lehigh2 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/30/19 | Palisades3 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 9/30/19 | Saucon Valley0 @ Northwestern3 | 6:45pm |
Mon 9/30/19 | Wilson0 @ Palmerton5 | 6:45pm |
Tue 10/1/19 | Moravian Academy6 @ Northern Lehigh0 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
3:45pm |
Wed 10/2/19 | Wilson0 @ Bangor1 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/2/19 | Northwestern2 @ Southern Lehigh3 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/2/19 | Moravian Academy6 @ Palisades2 | 4:00pm |
Wed 10/2/19 | Pen Argyl1 @ Saucon Valley5 | 4:15pm |
Wed 10/2/19 | Salisbury1 @ Northern Lehigh2 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
6:45pm |
Wed 10/2/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Palmerton8 | 6:45pm |
Thu 10/3/19 | Salisbury4 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 10/4/19 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Northern Lehigh0 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
3:45pm |
Fri 10/4/19 | Palisades1 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Fri 10/4/19 | Palmerton0 @ Northwestern1 | 4:00pm |
Sat 10/5/19 | Bangor1 @ Moravian Academy5 | 2:00pm |
Mon 10/7/19 | Wilson0 @ Moravian Academy4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Pen Argyl0 @ Bangor3 ** Postponed from Tue 10/8/19 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Salisbury0 ** Postponed from Tue 10/8/19 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Saucon Valley1 @ Wilson2 ** Postponed from Tue 10/8/19 @ 4:30pm ** |
4:30pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Palmerton2 | 6:45pm |
Wed 10/9/19 | Pen Argyl0 @ Salisbury3 | 6:30pm |
Wed 10/9/19 | Saucon Valley2 @ Palisades0 | 6:30pm |
Wed 10/9/19 | Catasauqua1 @ Northwestern10 | 7:00pm |
Sat 10/12/19 | Quarter-Finals #6 Palisades1 @ #3 Bangor6at Salisbury |
12:00pm |
Sat 10/12/19 | Quarter-Finals #5 Saucon Valley0 @ #4 Northwestern3at Salisbury |
2:00pm |
Mon 10/14/19 | Semi-Finals #3 Bangor0 @ #2 Moravian Academy1at Palisades |
5:00pm |
Mon 10/14/19 | Semi-Finals #4 Northwestern2 @ #1 Southern Lehigh3at Palisades Highlights: 2OT |
7:00pm |
Thu 10/17/19 | Finals #2 Moravian Academy3 @ #1 Southern Lehigh5at Salisbury ** Postponed from Thu 10/17/19 @ 3:45pm ** |
3:45pm |