Wildcard | Semi-Finals | Championship | Champion | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AT | Salisbury 10:00am |
|
Moravian Academy 1-0 OT
|
|
|||||
AT | Salisbury 5:00pm |
|
Southern Lehigh 2-1
|
|
|||||
|
|
||||||||
DATE | Saturday, October 12th | DATE | Tuesday, October 15th |
DATE
AT
|
Thursday, October 17th
Salisbury Time: 7:30pm
|
|
Northwestern 1-0
|
||
|
|
||||||||
AT | Northern Lehigh 5:00pm |
|
Northwestern 2-1
|
|
|||||
AT | Northern Lehigh 10:00am |
|
Salisbury 3-0
|
|
|||||
Date | Opponents/Score/Tournament Record | Time |
---|---|---|
Tue 9/3/19 | Southern Lehigh8 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/3/19 | Pen Argyl2 @ Catasauqua3 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/3/19 | Bangor0 @ Saucon Valley1 Highlights: |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/3/19 | Salisbury1 @ Northwestern2 | 7:00pm |
Wed 9/4/19 | Moravian Academy4 @ Palmerton0 | 4:00pm |
Wed 9/4/19 | Palisades3 @ Northern Lehigh1 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Moravian Academy1 @ Pen Argyl0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Bangor3 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Wilson1 @ Catasauqua6 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Palmerton0 @ Northwestern6 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Southern Lehigh3 @ Palisades0 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/5/19 | Saucon Valley2 @ Northern Lehigh0 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
7:00pm |
Fri 9/6/19 | Northwestern11 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Sat 9/7/19 | Pen Argyl0 @ Salisbury3 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/7/19 | Palisades0 @ Moravian Academy2 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/7/19 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/7/19 | Catasauqua0 @ Saucon Valley1 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/7/19 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Bangor6 | 10:00am |
Tue 9/10/19 | Salisbury1 @ Palisades0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/10/19 | Bangor3 @ Catasauqua2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/10/19 | Moravian Academy0 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/10/19 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Northern Lehigh1 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
4:00pm |
Tue 9/10/19 | Wilson1 @ Palmerton7 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/12/19 | Palisades3 @ Pen Argyl2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/12/19 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Moravian Academy4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/12/19 | Northwestern3 @ Bangor1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/12/19 | Palmerton0 @ Saucon Valley4 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/12/19 | Catasauqua1 @ Southern Lehigh7 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/12/19 | Notre Dame G.P.1 @ Salisbury4 | 6:00pm |
Fri 9/13/19 | Saucon Valley0 @ Northwestern2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/17/19 | Saucon Valley8 @ Wilson1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/17/19 | Pen Argyl0 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/17/19 | Moravian Academy2 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/17/19 | Salisbury3 @ Northern Lehigh2 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
6:30pm |
Tue 9/17/19 | Bangor2 @ Palmerton1 | 7:00pm |
Tue 9/17/19 | Southern Lehigh2 @ Northwestern1 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/19/19 | Catasauqua1 @ Salisbury6 | 3:45pm |
Thu 9/19/19 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Pen Argyl6 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/19/19 | Wilson2 @ Bangor11 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/19/19 | Palmerton1 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/19/19 | Northwestern4 @ Moravian Academy0 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/19/19 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Palisades1 | 7:00pm |
Sat 9/21/19 | Northern Lehigh1 @ Notre Dame G.P.2 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Catasauqua3 @ Palisades2 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Northwestern4 @ Pen Argyl0 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Wilson0 @ Moravian Academy7 | 10:00am |
Sat 9/21/19 | Saucon Valley0 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 1:00pm |
Sat 9/21/19 | Palmerton0 @ Salisbury4 | 6:30pm |
Tue 9/24/19 | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Catasauqua1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/24/19 | Southern Lehigh5 @ Bangor2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/24/19 | Palisades1 @ Northwestern5 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/24/19 | Moravian Academy0 @ Saucon Valley1 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/24/19 | Salisbury8 @ Wilson2 | 4:00pm |
Tue 9/24/19 | Pen Argyl3 @ Palmerton0 | 7:00pm |
Thu 9/26/19 | Northwestern2 @ Notre Dame G.P.1 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/26/19 | Bangor1 @ Moravian Academy2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/26/19 | Wilson0 @ Pen Argyl8 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/26/19 | Palmerton0 @ Palisades2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 9/26/19 | Catasauqua2 @ Northern Lehigh1 Highlights: Live Scoreboard Link |
7:00pm |
Sat 9/28/19 | Saucon Valley1 @ Salisbury3 | 10:00am |
Tue 10/1/19 | Palisades3 @ Wilson0 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/1/19 | Pen Argyl1 @ Saucon Valley4 | 4:00pm |
Tue 10/1/19 | Salisbury3 @ Bangor2 | 6:30pm |
Tue 10/1/19 | Notre Dame G.P.3 @ Palmerton1 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/1/19 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Northwestern6 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/3/19 | Pen Argyl1 @ Southern Lehigh5 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/3/19 | Salisbury1 @ Moravian Academy2 | 4:00pm |
Thu 10/3/19 | Northern Lehigh2 @ Wilson1 | 7:00pm |
Thu 10/3/19 | Catasauqua1 @ Palmerton4 | 7:00pm |
Fri 10/4/19 | Notre Dame G.P.0 @ Saucon Valley2 ** Postponed from Fri 10/4/19 @ 3:45pm ** |
3:45pm |
Fri 10/4/19 | Palisades3 @ Bangor2 ** Postponed from Fri 10/4/19 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Mon 10/7/19 | Northwestern4 @ Catasauqua0 | 4:00pm |
Mon 10/7/19 | Northern Lehigh0 @ Palmerton2 | 7:30pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Bangor0 @ Pen Argyl3 ** Postponed from Tue 10/8/19 @ 4:00pm ** |
4:00pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Wilson1 @ Notre Dame G.P.3 ** Postponed from Tue 10/8/19 @ 7:00pm ** |
7:00pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Saucon Valley0 @ Palisades1 | 7:00pm |
Tue 10/8/19 | Southern Lehigh4 @ Salisbury0 | 7:00pm |
Wed 10/9/19 | Moravian Academy1 @ Southern Lehigh0 | 7:00pm |
Sat 10/12/19 | Quarter-Finals #6 Palisades0 @ #3 Moravian Academy1at Salisbury Highlights: OT |
10:00am |
Sat 10/12/19 | Quarter-Finals #5 Saucon Valley0 @ #4 Salisbury3at Northern Lehigh |
10:00am |
Tue 10/15/19 | Semi-Finals #3 Moravian Academy1 @ #2 Southern Lehigh2at Salisbury |
5:00pm |
Tue 10/15/19 | Semi-Finals #4 Salisbury1 @ #1 Northwestern2at Northern Lehigh |
5:00pm |
Thu 10/17/19 | Finals #2 Southern Lehigh0 @ #1 Northwestern1at Salisbury |
7:30pm |